Results from dogshows - Charlie & Bella

Ben-Star´s Ladys Jerry - Charlie

Date         Place               Judge            Award

05/11-16   DKK Herning     R Jacobs     Exc Jc2

06/11-16   DKK Herning    Liimatainen  Exc Jc1

                                                                NORDJW-16

19/11-16    NKK Lillestrøm H Stockmari Exc Jc3 

28/12-16  NDK Leto         D Klein         Exc Jc1 Bm3 CAC

15/01-17   NDK Bø            A Unelsrød   Exc Jc1 Bm2 CAC

21/01-17   NSBK Leto        H L Jensen  Exc Jc1 Bm3

22/01-17  NGDK Leto       G Nymann    Exc Jc1 Bm2

18/02-17   NKK Bø            B Svarstad    Exc Jc1 BOB CAC

04/03-17  NMK Leto         K Wilberg     Exc Jc1 BOB

18/03-17   NKK KrSand     R Kanas        Exc Jc1 BOS

15/04-17   KGF Leto          L Merati        Exc Jc1 BOB

29/04-17  NBSK Leto       R Douma      Exc  Jc2 Bm2

30/04-17   NDK Leto        M Talvitje      Exc Jc1 Bm2

03/06-17   SHK S-fjord     C  Muldoon   Exc Jc3

04/06-17   NLAK S-fjord   J Törnblom   Exc Jc2

05/06-17   NSTK S-fjord   H Almgren    Exc Jc1 BOS

10/06-17    NKK Oslo        E Nielsen      Exc Ic1 Bm3

01/07-17    NKK Tr-hjem    P Altonen     Exc Ic2

02/07-17   NSTK Tr-hjem  J Sullivan      Vg Jc4

07/07-17   SKK Tvååker    P Altonen     Exc Ic2 Bm3

08/07-17   SKK Tvååker    B Svarstad   Exc Jc1 BOS CAC

23/07-17    SKK Köping    M Gisslén    Exc Oc1 Bm2 RCAC

                                             RCACIB transfers into CACIB

28/07-17   NLAK Råde     B Bjerkaas    Exc Jc1 BOB

29/07-17   NDK Råde       D Korosec    Exc Jc1 BOB

05/08-17   FKC Kuopio    H Almgreen  Exc Oc1 BOS CAC

                                                               CACIB

19/08-17    NKK Lhammer B Kremser   Exc Oc1 Bm2

                                           R-CACIB transfer to CACIB

27/08-17   SKK L-Kile        R Lysgaard  Exc Jc1 Bm3

09/09-17   NKK Orre         Cronander   Exc Oc2

23/09-17   DKK Kbhavn    J Putkonen   Exc Oc3

28/10-17    KHK Kberg       M Talvitje     Exc Oc1

18/11-17      NKK Lstrøm     Haappniemi VG Ic3

09/12-17    FCK Helsinki   A Hanssen  Exc Oc1 Bm3 RCAC

10/12-17     FCK Helsinki   J Kitchner    Exc Oc1 Bm4 RCAC

28/12-17   NBK Leto          L Liljeqvist    Exc Oc1 BOS

                                  Mostwinning Shih Tzu Male 2017

13/01-18  SHK Sandefjord Buttossi      Exc Oc1 BOB BOG2

17/02-18  Nkk Bø             Kazlauskaite Exc Oc1 RCAC

03/03-18  NMK Leto       Liimatainen   Exc Oc1 BOB CAC

                       Norwegian, Swedish & Finnish Champion

04/03-18 NMK Leto       Heinesche    Exc Oc1 BOB

17/03-18  NKK Krsand    Heidecker     Exc Oc1 Bm3

31/03-18  KGFH Leto      Salas             Exc Ch1 BOB

28/04-18 NDK Leto        Beattie          Exc Ch1 BOS

29/04-18 NBSK Leto      Konrad          Exc Ch1 Bm3

26705-18  NSTK Nbygd Rooney        Vg Ch

02/06-18  NSTK Vestby  Iley              Exc Ch4

03/06-18  NKK S-fjrd      Johansson   Exc Ch3 Bm4

23/06-18 NMK Maura     Petkevica    Exc Ch1 BOB

24/06-18  NMK Maura    Kokonena    Exc Ch2 Bm3

21/07-18 BKK Liege        Hectors        Exc Ch1 Bm2

                                                             CAC CAIB

                                               Golden Trophy Winner-18

22/07-18 BKK Liege       Wulteputte   Exc Ch1 Bm2

                                                             RCAC RCACIB

05/08-18  SCS Krlingen  Burton        Exc Ch1 BOS

                                                    Cruft qual  CAC CACIB

                                                        Bodenseewinner-18

                  Champion Internationale de Beaute - C.I.B

05/08-18  SCS Krlingen   Beradze     Exc Ch1 BOS

                                                                  Alpewinner-18

18/08-18  NKK L-Hmmer Walsh           Exc Ch

25/08-18  NMK Hsand  Leenen        Exc Ch1 BOB

26/08-18  NMK Hsand  Senashenko Exc Ch1 BOB BOG4

06/10-18  BKK Louviere Aleksoski     Exc Ch1 BOB BOG2

                                                                     CAC CACIB

07/10-18  FKK Douai       Bjørnes       Exc Ch1 BOB BOG3

                                                                       CACIB

13/10-18  NSK Bø            Bjørnes        Exc Ch1 BOB BOG4

27/10-18  KHK Kongsbrg Blomqvist   Exc Ch1 BOB

10/11-18  NMK Leto           Butrimova  Exc Ch1 BOS

11/11-18  NMK Leto           Sinko          Exc Ch1 BOB BOG1

16/11-18  NKK Lillstrm       Bjorgvnsdt Exc Ch2 Bm3

17/11-18  NKK Lillstrm       Unelsrød   Exc Ch2 Bm2 RCACIB

29/12-18 NDMK Leto       D Klein      Exc Ch2 Bm3

                              Mostwinning Shih Tzu male 2018

19/1-19  NSBC Leto         Ragnarson  Exc Ch1 Bm2

20/1-19  NGDC Leto       Wellens       Exc Ch1 Bm2

10/2-19  DKK Fredericia Luscott        Exc CH1 BOB

                                                           CAC, CACIB

                                                 Danish Champion

15/02-19  NKK Bø        Dykes           Exc Ch1 2 Bm2

                                                           CACIB

16/02-19   NKK Bø         Albrigtsen    Exc Ch2  Bm3  

16/03-19   NKK Krsand   Nymann      Exc Ch1 Bm2

                                                           CACIB

27/4        NBSH Leto       Andersen   Exc Ch1 BOB BOG2

4/5-19     NKK Ålesund.   Tast.           Exc Ch1 Bm2

                                                            CACIB

5/5.        NKK Ålesund     Melchioe  Exc  Ch1 BOB

                                                           Nordic CAC

11/5        SKK Lidköping   Bjørnes     Exc Ch1 BOB

                                                           Nordic CAC

12/5       DKK Roskilde    Helgesen   Exc Ch3 BM3

8/6       NCCK Bø           Espeland    EXC BOB BOG2

9/6       NCCK Bø          Pinster         EXC BOB BOG BIS2

6/7.       DKC. Echt.        Schrander.   Exc Ch2

13/7.      VDH. Nürnberg Garhöfer.    exc ch1 BOB CAC

14/7.       VDH Nürnberg  Güllix.        Exc ch1 BOB CAC CACIB

19/7.       CN  Mondovi.    Bottero.      Exc op 2 Rcac

26/7.       MI Milano.         Pagani        Exc op1 BOS CAC

27/7.      MI Milano.         Sinko.         Exc op 1 BOB BOG3 CAC CACIB

28/7.      MI Milano.        Lobakin.       Exc op1 CAC RCACIB

4/8.        SCS Krlingen.   Jaussi.        Exc CH1 BOB CAC CACIB

4/8.        SCS Krlingen.    Sanchez.   Exc ch1 BOB CAC

              CH BEAUTY CH - CH SHOW CH 

17/8.     NKK    LHammer Wggemans.  Exc CH3. BM3

24/08   NCCK  Bø.         Andersen.      Exc CH1 BOS

25/8     NCCK. Bø.         Petersen.       Exc Ch1 BOB BOG3

31/8.     SHK.  Steinkjer. Nymann.        Exc CH1 BOB, BOG1 BIS3

1/9.       NMHK  Stiklestad  Stanley.     Exc  CH1 BOB BIS2

19/10.   KHK.     Kongsberg Buvik.      Exc CH1. BOB 



                                                       















Box-Fantastic´s Belisama - Bella

Date         Place             Judge         Award

23/08-15 GHK Gjøvik  I Rondander  Exc Jk1 Bf2 RCAC

04/09-15 NKK -Lillestr. Ulltveit-moe  Vg Jk

05/06-15 NSTK Lillestr. Van der Berg VG Jk

26/09-15 NKK Orre      C Habig          Exc Jk1

17/10-15  NKK Lilleh.     K Bergbom     Exc Jk

07/11-15  NMK Leto      D Sanchez      Exc Jk1 Bf2 CAC

08/11-15  NMK Leto      Å Andersson  Exc Jk2 Bf3 CAC

05/12-15  KHK Kongsb M Selbach     Exc Jk1 Bf2

12/12-15  SKK Stchlm    Ragnarson     Exc Jc

28/12-15  NDK Leto      J Matejcic      Exc Jk1 Bf4

23/01-16  NSBK Leto    T Taulos         Exc Jk1 Bf4

24/01-16  NGDK Leto   F Jevne          Exc Jk2

20/02-16 NKK Bø         A Tarjan         Exc Ic1

05/03-16  NMHK Leto  Johansson    Exc Jk3

06/03-16  NMHK Leto  Partanen       Exc Jk3

12/03-16  NKK Krsand  Løvenkjær     Exc Ic2

26/03-16  KGFH Leto   Lorenzo         Exc Jk1

16/04-16  NKK Bergen  Campell        Vg Ic

21/05-16  SKK Hässlehlm Haave      Exc Ic2

04/06-16 NKK Drammen Blaha         Exc Ic2

11/06-16  SHK Sandefjrd  Bailey        Exc Ic1 Bf4

12/06-16 THK Sandefjrd  Clodagh    Exc Ic1 Bf3

18/06-16 SST Leksand     Finne         Vg Ic3

19/06-16 SKK Leksand    Volarikova  Exc Ic2 Bf2

                                                            RCAC RCACIB

24/06-16 NMK Hadeland Talvitie      Exc Ic1 Bf4

25/06-16 NLAK Råde      Aidietiene  Exc Ic1

26/06-16 NDK Råde        Lepasaar   Exc Ic1 Bf3

10/07-16 SKK Alfta           L-Romans   Exc Oc1 BOS

                                                             CAC CACIB

06/08-16 NMK Krsand     Lebret       Exc Oc1 Bf4

07/08-16  NMK Krsand    R First        Exc Oc1 Bf4

13/08-16  SKK Ronneby   Lysgaard   Exc Oc1 Bf4 CAC

14/08-16  NSTK Hamar   Skok-lamut Exc Oc1 Bf4 CAC

10/09-16 NKK Orre          Garhöfer    Exc Oc

19/11-16  NKK Lillestrøm   Beggs        Exc Oc

28/12-16 NDK Leto           Klein          Exc Oc3

15/01-17 NKK Bø                Unelsrød   Exc Oc1 Bf4 CAC

                                Norwegian & Swedish Champion

21/01-17 NSBK Leto           L Jensen   Exc Oc1 BOS

22/01-17 NGDK Ledo        Nymann    Exc Oc2

18/02-17 NKK Bø               Svarstad    Exc Ch4

18/03-17 NKK Kr-Sand       Kanas        Exc Ch

05/06-17 NSTK Sandefjr  Almgren     Exc Ch3

01/07-17 NKK Trheim        Altonen      Exc Ch

08/07-17 SKK Tvååker      Svarstad     Exc Ch

23/07-17 SKK Köping        Gisslén       Exc Ch3

05/08-17 FKK Kuopio        Almgren    Exc Ch2 Bf2

                                                             CAC RCACIB

                                                      Finnish Champion

19/08-17 NKK L-hammer   Kremser     Exc Ch2 Bf4

27/08-17 SKK Ljungskile   Lysgaard    Exc Ch3 Bf4

09/09-17 NKK Orre           Cronander Exc Ch4

13/01-18 SHK Sandefjord   Buttussi     Exc Ch1 BOS

17/02-18 NKK Bø             Kaslauskaite Exc Ch4

04/03-18 NMK Leto          Heinesche  Vg Ch1

17/03-18 NKK Krsand        Heidecker   Exc Ch2

31/03-18 KGFH Leto          Salas           Exc Ch1 BOS

28/04-18 NDK Leto           Beattie         Exc Ch3

29/04-18 NBSK Leto         Konrad         Exc Ch2 Bf3

26/05-18 NSTK Nybgd      Rooney        Exc Ch2 Bf4

02/06-18 NSTK Vestby      Iley               Exc Ch3

23/06-18 NMHK Maura      Petkevica     Exc Ch1 BOS

24/06-18 NMHK Maura       Kokonena    Exc Ch2

21/07-18 BKK Liege             Hectors       Exc Ch1 BOS

                                                                 CAC CACIB

                                             Golden Trophy Winner-18

22/07-18 BKK Liege           Wulteputte   Exc Ch2 Bf2

                                                                RCAC RCACIB

05/08-18 SCS Krlingen        Burton        Exc Ch1 Bf3

                                                                 CAC

05/08-18 SCS Krlingen        Beradze     Exc Ch1 CAC

18/08-18 NKK Lillehammer  Walsh          Exc Ch

25/08-18 NBK Hamresand  Leenen       Exc Ch1 BOS

26/08-18 NLK Hamresand Seneshenko Exc Ch2 Bf2

06/10-18 BKK La Loviere     Aleksoski   Exc Ch2

                                                                RCAC RCACIB

07/10-18 FKK Douai            Bjørnes       Exc Ch3

13/10-18 NSK Bø                  Bjørnes       Exc Ch1 Bf2

                  No 10  Mostwinning female  2018

4/5-19    NKK Ålesund         Tast.            Exc Ch1 BOS

                                                                 CACIB

5/5-19.     NKK Ålesund       Melchioe     Exc Ch1 BOS

                                                                  Nordic CAC

12/5          DKK Roskilde      Helgesen.   Exc CQ

8/6           NCCK Bø             Espeland     EXC bf2

9/6            NCCK Bø            Pinster         EXC bf2

6/7.           DKC Echt.            Schrander     Exc ch1 Bf4 CACIB

                    Champion Internationale de Beaute - C.I.B

26/7.         MI Milano.           Pagani.           Exc op1 r-cac

27/7          MI Milano.           Sinko.            Exc op 1 r-cac

4/8.        SCS  Krlingen.   Jaoussi.   Exc ch1 BOS CAC CACIB

4/8.        SCS   Krlingen.   Sanchez. Exh ch 1 CAC

              CH BEAUTY CH - CH SHOW CH 

24/8.        NCCK Bø.            Andersen. Exc CH1 BOB

25/8.        NCCK. Bø.          Petersen.  Exc CH1 bf2